?

Log in

lee_seung_ri's Journal

Name:
lee_seung_ri
Birthdate:
12 December
Location:
External Services:
  • lee_seung_ri@livejournal.com
Lee Seung Ri



Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun (이승현)
Alias: VI
Date of Birth: December 12, 1990
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Bloodtype: A
Skills: Singing, Dancing, Language, Tae Kwon Do
Affliation: Demon
Likes: FUN!!!

|x| SEOUL_DNA |x| Layout Code |x| Profile Code |x| >

Statistics